Academy Profile

Why we are one
among the best

People Profile

The best standards
in training

Course

The structure
of proceedings

Contact Us

Locate us and
be in touch

Results

The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in June 2016:

33 cleared so far, 8 with JRF.

  1. Stephy Thomas 37001269
  2. Aiswarya Sanath (with JRF) 37004125
  3. Mariyam Nancy (with JRF)
  4. Aparna Krishnan 35002890
  5. Neena Kishore (with JRF)
  6. Rosemary Philip 35007678
  7. Athira (with JRF) 33000883
  8. Roshni C 37003933
  9. Sethulakshmi A. 37004053
  10. Aneeta Chinnu Joseph (with JRF) 37006061
  11. Fathima Husna PS
  12. Saritha Mahesh 36006530
  13. Santhosh Polchettiwar 37003701
  14. Onkar Deshmane 45002833
  15. Vaibhav Padole 49000170
  16. Santhini Mothi (with JRF) 70001463
  17. Gayathri 37001321
  18. Amol Srirame
  19. Bhimashankar Matre
  20. Dominic Joseph 38002605
  21. Akshaya S 72004297
  22. Priya R 35001630
  23. Nisa Teresa John 37005929
  24. Rose Mary Alexander (with JRF) 37003953
  25. Sachin Sawant 47000249
  26. Lakshmi Gopinath 37001241
  27. Devu T. (with JRF)
  28. Teresa Petreena
  29. Venkatasamy VE
  30. Aysha Thasni (notes only) 36001766
  31. Bala Singh 77014668
  32. Lakshmi VL 370 065 41
  33. Saritha Binukumar

The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in June 2015:

  1. Aswathy K Nair 38001409
  2. Ayana Benjamin 38000985
  3. Rajesh Bansur 49000419
  4. Devika G. 38001505
  5. Jeevan Sagar 14004118
  6. Neethu G. Arun 38004525

The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in Dec 2014:

UGC NET passed (39 students)

  1. Gopal Rathod 82300004
  2. Diana Joseph 32300038
  3. Sajesh S 32300335
  4. Prasanth PS 13300006
  5. Sree Hari 32300652
  6. Kiran Patil 83300005
  7. Preethika Jolly 32300844
  8. Abhaya Krishnan 32300001
  9. Rajna Rajendran 32301242
  10. Nimila VJ 16300247
  11. Sudheesh M Vincent 13301458
  12. Richa Singh 32300083
  13. Arya MS 32300019
  14. Padmashri GVG 74300015
  15. Jasmin Basheer 32300206
  16. Thahira M 13300773
  17. Sruthi Madhu 32300601
  18. Keerthy Sophiya 16300067
  19. Ningappa Kalakoti 30300050
  20. Raja Milton 10300358
  21. Sirajudheen Azad 13301015
  22. Soumya K 32300882
  23. Arya SS 32300246
  24. Veena S 32300699
  25. Anand Dhawale 43300203
  26. Shashikant Rathod 43300092
  27. Mekha Salim 32300307
  28. Avani Saseendran 32300116
  29. Remya U. 32301228
  30. Ranimol 32300866
  31. Abdul Raheem 16301528
  32. Reeba Sara Mithun 16300072

With JRF

  1. Amar Balki  43300196
  2. Rini Reba Mathew 32300508
  3. Anju OK 13300777
  4. Harikrishnan JL  32300014
  5. Nija R  32302145
  6. Vanishree VR  32300600
  7. Asha PV 32301599


The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in June 2014:

UGC NET passed (57 students)

  1. Aswathy A. R Nair
  2. Richa Singh
  3. Jishnu Prasad
  4. Shushupna Prakash
  5. Santosh Hotchandani
  6. Dipak Babanwade
  7. Paramjit Kaur
  8. Vinny Lumumba
  9. Mahendrakumar Patle
  10. Muhammed Roshan
  11. Prashant Walke
  12. Manav Dètøxicfiér
  13. Sharada Devi Thampuratty
  14. Noushad Palasseri Mattumal
  15. Krishna Badigar 32300305
  16. Veena S
  17. Rafael Marquez (studied our notes) 13300471
  18. Neethu Das K 32300434
  19. Prabhakar Swami 32300022
  20. Hannah Mathew 32300682
  21. Soumya Cinoy
  22. Anju Upendran 13300080
  23. Reneesh Thomas
  24. Jasmin E 32300452
  25. Jani George 16300557
  26. Priyanka Susan Punnoose 32301127
  27. Suba Kothilmozhiyan
  28. Aparna Ashok 13300268
  29. Nikhilesh Despande
  30. Mohan Bagale
  31. Humendra Khandekar
  32. Swapnil Dhomane
  33. Anjaly Shibu
  34. Steffi Kanakaraj
  35. Santosh Pachkudke
  36. S. Shilpa Nair
  37. Ajitha RobinNjondimackal
  38. Ashwini Gaddad
  39. Lakshmipriya
  40. Jyothi S Nair
  41. Chithra JL 32300327
  42. Sundar Raju
  43. Nitesh Telhande
  44. Asha M Nair
  45. Anjana Madhusoodhan
  46. 9 more

With JRF

  1. BrijeshKumar 02300512
  2. Chintha Jerome


The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in June 2013:

UGC NET passed (20 students)

  1. Sunil Pawar        50300386
  2. Sambhaji        50300337
  3. Saji K            32300705
  4. Caroline        16300532
  5. Mini John        32300158
  6. Sandhyamol        36300038
  7. Alakananda        32300125
  8. Sonia Vargheese        32300268
  9. Humendra Khandekar    43300012
  10. Sreelal.A.S        32300608
  11. Archana.S.K        32300209
  12. Shamin Jahan        32300102
  13. Mithun Yelve         50300080
  14. Anusree G         32300020
  15. Atul Jayakrishnan    32300147
  16. Jijo C. George     32300874
  17. Anusree RS     13300460

With JRF

  1. Praseeda P         32300119
  2. Jebamalar         32300080
  3. Pooja Malik Choudhary     48300019


The following students from TES cleared UGC NET conducted in Dec 2012:

UGC NET passed (50 students)

  1. Drisya K. 32300126
  2. Arya Krishnan 32300127
  3. Jyothi S 32300128
  4. Devi LR 32300049
  5. Dhanya R 32305447
  6. Jaya Karle 50300004
  7. Shashank Nadkarni 23300019
  8. Sudeep 13300551
  9. Santosh Kumar 16300022
  10. Bilyansidha Paygonde 24300449
  11. Aysha PV 32300031
  12. Sulekha AK 32301929
  13. Vivek Zample 19300087
  14. Lalit Sonawane 50300078
  15. Khumansingh Valvi 50301213
  16. Lakhan Gaidhane 43300073
  17. Kishore Mahajan 43300017
  18. Shashikant Bisen 43300076
  19. Priyanka MC 32300015
  20. Karthika VP 32301284
  21. Soorya Narayana 32301309
  22. Riyas 32300506
  23. Devapriya Sanyal 12300056
  24. Rameshwar Thakur 4330007
  25. Somy Augustine
  26. Priya G Nair
  27. Vinita Teresa 32300020
  28. Soumya Jose 77300062
  29. Ushas K. Kamal 32300019
  30. Namitha VS 13300012
  31. Liji Thomas 32300243
  32. Laxman Sangakol 30300226
  33. Prasaja VP 32300528
  34. Mumthaz Muhammed 32300921
  35. Shana Sankar 16300369
  36. Linda Stanley 32301296
  37. Vibha Awasthi 34300100
  38. R. Kavithaa 36300516
  39. Shamlal Latheef 32300420
  40. Sabitha S. 32300373
  41. Anil MF 32301356
  42. Rekha Chitra 16300982


With JRF

  1. Abhilash Babu 32300004
  2. Sreelekshmi R. 32300290
  3. Soumya Remesh 32300096
  4. Harisree HG 32301041
  5. Hima J Babu 32300178
  6. Parvathy P 16300354
  7. Fathima Sullami 32300201
  8. Sangeetha K. 13300112


The following of our students cleared UGC NET conducted in Dec 2011:

UGC NET passed (13 students)

  1. Chitra Mohan 32300567
  2. Prasara VP 32301027
  3. Radhika Raj 16300167
  4. Anish Kumar 16300528
  5. Anila Basha 16300575
  6. Mridula Gopinath 38300010
  7. Sini K. 13301152
  8. Aparna Balachandran 16300723
  9. Neethu Anna Tharakan 16300021
  10. Vidyalekshmi 16300568

    With JRF

    1. Mahima K. 13300324
    2. Jayalekshmi N.S. 32300479
    3. Anupama SS 32300547


    The following of our students passed UGC NET conducted in June 2011:

    UGC NET passed (28 students)

    1. Suhana Sathar 32300633 (with JRF)
    2. Simna Stephen 32300411 (with JRF)
    3. Remya Sumith 13300426 (with JRF)
    4. Anuja Raj 16300009 (with JRF)
    5. Sambhaji Shivaji Shinde 21300012
    6. Krishnanand A. 32300242
    7. Shyam S. 32300223
    8. Jishnu Venugopal 32300212
    9. Swapna N. R. 13300029
    10. Jessamine David 32300092
    11. Abheeshta Nath 32300133
    12. Unnikrishnan K. 13300550
    13. Liby K. S. 32300479
    14. Babitha B. 16300522
    15. Vani Chandran 32300865
    16. Chinnu Chandran 32300545
    17. Padma Chandran 32300280
    18. Santhosh Salunke 19300165
    19. Soumya Mary Thomas 32300183
    20. Nicey John 32301019
    21. Indulekha K. R. 13300060
    22. Smita John 32301025
    23. S. Sunitha 32300578
    24. Pooja R. Nair 1630073
    25. Sr. Sonia 38300118
    26. Smitha J. Lal 32300917
    27. Smitha G. 32300415
    28. Santhosha G. K. 74300069


    The following of our students passed UGC NET conducted in December 2010:

    UGC NET passed (23 students)

    1. Anu Varghese 16300455
    2. Anusha S. 32300483
    3. Anju Susan George 16300737
    4. Asha K. Nair 32300488
    5. Ashis Martin Tom 32300549
    6. Chinnu Chandran 32300714
    7. Deepthi C. 32300100
    8. Dhammapal Babji Fulzele 43300064
    9. Divya Johnson 32300441
    10. C. Gandhimathi 36300628
    11. Gopikrishnan P. 32300565
    12. Gunjana Dey 70300003
    13. Helen Violet N. S. 16300348
    14. Jithu Thomas 13300366
    15. Parvathy K. J. 32301096
    16. Resmi Sally Koshy 32301147
    17. Sameera 13300064
    18. Selin Samuel 32300746
    19. Silpa Mohan 32300781
    20. Simna Stephen 32300879
    21. Sreeja T. S. 32301005
    22. Vineetha Krishnan 32300592
    23. Vineetha S. 32300572

    UGC NET passed with JRF (8 students)

    1. Anupama L. 32300724
    2. Athulya Thankachy 32300947
    3. Chitra Sebastian 13300498
    4. Indu K. K. 32301019
    5. Lisha E. 32300491
    6. Mary Limna 13300378
    7. Priyanka M.C. 13300608
    8. Shalini V. S. 32300993




     

    Home Page |   Academy Profile |   People Profile |   Course |   Specific Course |   Sample Content |   Online Quiz |   Blog |   Contact us

    © 2009 Vallath TES. All rights reserved | Designed and Developed by Mamre Technologies

    joomla stats